Green Local Schools
GL
Last updated:
10/8/2015 11:26 am
Calendar
Sign In
More
close
Today
Oct
26
th
-
Nov
1
st
2014
Month
Week
Day
List
Month
Day
List
Week
Take a tour
Get Updates
close
Done
By School
+
By Group
+
More Filters
More Filters
By Location
+
Clear Filters
Advanced Filter
SUN
MON
TUE
WED
THU
FRI
SAT
26
9:00a
Romanian Baptist Church
9:00a
Staff Basketball
12:00p
Green Youth Basketball
12:00p
Green Youth basketball
5:00p
Community Softball
5:00p
GHS Dance team practice
27
7:00a
Green Athletic Department: Stadium Reserved for Athletic Teams
7:30a
OGT Testing
2:30p
GMS Gym Reserved for GMS Activities
2:30p
Green Athletic Department: Gyms Reserved for Athletic Teams
3:00p
GHSMB Majorette Rehearsals
3:15p
Fall Musical Rehearsal
5:00p
GBSF Softball Green Black
5:30p
GHS Athletics: Winter Sports Coaches/Parent Meeting
6:00p
Ensemble Rehearsal
6:00p
Manchester Local Schools
7:00p
Brownie Troop 278 Meeting
7:00p
Zumba, Kickboxing and Toning
8:30p
Adult Co-Ed Open Gym Volleyball
28
7:00a
Green Athletic Department: Stadium Reserved for Athletic Teams
7:30a
OGT Testing
2:30p
GMS Gym Reserved for GMS Activities
2:30p
Green Athletic Department: Gyms Reserved for Athletic Teams
2:45p
GMS-Boys Open Gym
3:00p
GHSMB Rehearsal
3:00p
GHSMB Thank-You Concert Rehearsal
3:15p
Fall Musical Rehearsal
4:00p
Adult & Senior Fitness
4:00p
KidzArt
6:00p
Boys' Basketball Open Gym
6:30p
Green Youth Basketball Association
7:00p
GHSMB Thank-You Concert
7:00p
Zumba, Kickboxing and Toning
29
7:00a
Green Athletic Department: Stadium Reserved for Athletic Teams
7:30a
OGT Testing
2:30p
GMS Gym Reserved for GMS Activities
2:30p
Green Athletic Department: Gyms Reserved for Athletic Teams
3:00p
GHSMB Rehearsal
4:00p
1st Grade Daisies
4:00p
Adult & Senior Fitness
4:00p
Daisy Troop #90043
5:00p
Green High School Girls Softball Open Field
5:30p
gll workouts tournament team
7:00p
Zumba, Kickboxing and Toning
8:30p
Adult Co-Ed Volleyball League
30
7:00a
Green Athletic Department: Stadium Reserved for Athletic Teams
7:30a
OGT Testing
2:30p
Chain Reaction
2:30p
GMS Gym Reserved for GMS Activities
2:30p
Green Athletic Department: Gyms Reserved for Athletic Teams
2:30p
Student Council
2:45p
GMS-Boys Open Gym
3:00p
GHSMB Rehearsal
3:15p
GIS Fall Musical Rehearsal
4:10p
3rd Grade Musical
5:00p
Football Team Dinner
6:00p
Boys' Basketball Open Gym
7:00p
Dancing and Fitness
31
7:00a
Green Athletic Department: Stadium Reserved for Athletic Teams
7:30a
KEY COMMUNICATOR MEETING
7:30a
OGT Testing
8:00a
Special Education Autism Workshop
2:30p
GMS Gym Reserved for GMS Activities
2:30p
Green Athletic Department: Gyms Reserved for Athletic Teams
2:30p
Key Club
2:45p
Junior Youth Spiritual Empowerment Program-Room 115
3:00p
Green Band Boosters Craft Show Set-up
3:15p
5th & 6th Grade Spirit Dance
5:30p
GBSF Practice
7:00p
GHSMB Football Game
7:00p
Green @ Tallmadge Football Game
7:00p
Pickleball
1
8:00a
Green Athletic Department: Gyms Reserved for Athletic Teams
9:00a
Green Band Boosters Craft Show
9:00a
Green Youth Basketball Association
9:00a
Green Youth Basketball Association
11:30a
Hosfeld Fastpitch Training
12:30p
GBSF Practice
2:00p
GBYF Practice
4:00p
GBSF Practice
4:00p
GBSF Travel Practice
4:30p
gll workouts